HomeQ4Q Technical Solutions    
 
ERROR 404   
The web page your are looking for was not found!
 


 
Saturday   August 16, 2014
8:00 amCleveland United Blue vs Erie Admirals GU10 Red (girls) * GU10Root 7
8:00 amInternationals 01 Blue vs Erie Admirals GU13 (girls) * GU13United 3
8:00 amCleveland United Blue vs Erie Admirals U11 Red (boys) * U11Root 4
9:00 amCleveland United White vs Erie Admirals GU11 (girls) * GU11Root 4
9:15 amCleveland United White vs Erie Admirals U14 Red (boys) * U14United 1
12:00 pmErie Admirals U9 Red (boys) vs NCA Blast FC U9A * U9Root 7
R1
12:30 pmCleveland FC U12 Royal vs Erie Admirals GU13 (girls) * GU13United 3
1:00 pmCleveland FC U9G vs Erie Admirals GU10 Red (girls) * GU10Root 7
1:00 pmErie Admirals GU11 (girls) vs Cleveland United Blue * GU11Root 4
3:00 pmCleveland United White vs Erie Admirals U11 Red (boys) * U11Root 4
3:30 pmCanton United White vs Erie Admirals U14 Red (boys) * U14United 3
5:00 pmCleveland United White vs Erie Admirals U9 Red (boys) * U9Root 7
 
Sunday   August 17, 2014
8:00 amErie Admirals U11 Red (boys) vs Cleveland FC * U11Root 3
8:00 amErie Admirals GU13 (girls) vs Cleveland United Blue * GU13United 1
8:00 amCleveland United U9G White vs Erie Admirals GU10 Red (girls) * GU10Root 6
9:00 amCanton United vs Erie Admirals GU11 (girls) * GU11Root 3
9:15 amIndiana Elite FC 00/01 Premier vs Erie Admirals U14 Red (boys) * U14United 2
10:00 amCleveland FC Royal vs Erie Admirals U9 Red (boys) * U9Root 7
12:00 pmGU11 Girls First Place vs GU11 Girls Second Place * GU11
(final)
Root 3
1:00 pmCanton United vs Erie Admirals GU10 Red (girls) * GU10Root 6
2:00 pmU9 Boys First Place vs U9 Boys Second Place * U9
(final)
Root 6
 
Saturday   August 23, 2014
8:00 amErie Admirals U12 Red (boys) vs CLEVELAND CSA IMPACT WHITE (ON * U12HF 11
10:00 amCANTON CELTIC 02 BLACK (MI) vs Erie Admirals U13 Red (boys) * U13HF 8
10:15 amErie Admirals U11/12 Black (bo vs OHIO STRIKERS UNITED B-03 RED U12Lodi 21
10:30 amErie Admirals U10 Red (boys) vs INTERNATIONALS SC INTERNATIONA * U10HF 13
11:00 amOHIO STRIKERS UNITED OHIO STRI vs Erie Admirals GU8/GU9 (girls) GU9Lodi D
11:30 amErie Admirals U11 Red (boys) vs CLEVELAND SELECT SC CLEVELAND U11Lodi 8
11:30 amOHIO STRIKERS UNITED B-03 BLAC vs Erie Admirals U11/12 Black (bo U12Lodi 21
12:00 pmErie Admirals GU14 Red (girls) vs MICHIANA ECHO 01 BLUE (IN) * GU14HF 3
12:30 pmErie Admirals U12 Red (boys) vs FORT WAYNE UNITED FC 03 ELITE * U12HF 11
1:00 pmErie Admirals GU8/GU9 (girls) vs MANSFIELD CREW FUTBOL MANSFIEL GU9Lodi E
1:00 pmErie Admirals U10 Red (boys) vs FORT WAYNE UNITED FC 05 BARCEL * U10HF 13
2:00 pmWAPAKONETA SELECT WAPAK WARRIO vs Erie Admirals GU13 (girls) * GU13HF 6
2:00 pmWESTSIDE UNITED FC 02 GREEN (I vs Erie Admirals U13 Red (boys) * U13HF 8
3:15 pmErie Admirals U11 Red (boys) vs Cleveland Select U11Lodi 1
4:00 pmWESTSIDE UNITED FC 01 GREEN (I vs Erie Admirals GU14 Red (girls) * GU14HF 3
 
Sunday   August 24, 2014
8:00 amErie Admirals GU13 (girls) vs FORT WAYNE UNITED FC 02G ELITE * GU13HF 6
8:00 amFORT WAYNE UNITED FC 01G ACADE vs Erie Admirals GU14 Red (girls) * GU14HF 3
8:00 amErie Admirals U10 Red (boys) vs FORT WAYNE UNITED FC 05 WEST H * U10HF 13
10:00 amGOSHEN STARS 01/02 BOYS RED (I vs Erie Admirals U13 Red (boys) * U13HF 8
10:30 amWESTSIDE UNITED FC WSU 05 GREE vs Erie Admirals U10 Red (boys) * U10HF 13
12:00 pmErie Admirals GU14 Red (girls) vs NWC ALLIANCE 00 BLACK (OS) * GU14HF 3
2:00 pmErie Admirals GU13 (girls) vs Fort Wayne United FC 02G Acade * GU13HF 6
* Tournament Game
Rn =game was revised   

Group Event Calendar


No GROUP Events
From 2014-08-23 thru 2014-11-20